Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: how to get my pid list to v2?

  1. #1
    Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Posts
    60

    Default how to get my pid list to v2?

    i made a pid list but cant seem to get it to my V2? whats the trick i think i missed something
    04 gmc cc 4x4 6ltr tuned by w4me

    operator error
    efi-live v2 sitting on shelf
    i am to dumb to operate

  2. #2
    Joe (Moderator) joecar's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2003
    Posts
    27,958

Similar Threads

  1. TCM OS List
    By TBMSport in forum 6 speed/8 speed RWD/FWD Transmission Tuning (incl T43, T76, T87)
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: June 4th, 2010, 01:33 AM
  2. Christmas wish list
    By killerbee in forum Duramax 06 LLY / 06+ LBZ & LMM
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: July 26th, 2009, 10:33 AM
  3. My EFI Live LMM wish list
    By camcojb in forum Duramax 06 LLY / 06+ LBZ & LMM
    Replies: 64
    Last Post: April 19th, 2009, 06:54 AM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •